COMMISIONS AND COMMITTEES

Executive Council/Finance/Personnel Committee

Br. Noelvic H. Deloria (Chairperson)

Executive Council/Finance/Personnel Committee

Sr. Ma. Julieta E. Relativo, TDM

Executive Council/Finance/Personnel Committee

Fr. Emerson B. delos Reyes

Executive Council/Finance/Personnel Committee

Sr. Bambina P. Lapara, OP

Executive Council/Finance/Personnel Committee

Fr. Francis Paul S. Escano, RCJ

Executive Council/Finance/Personnel Committee

Superintendents Commission/Sports Committee

Fr. Russell A. Bantiles

Superintendents Commission/Sports Committee

Fr. Jay B. Ramos

Superintendents Commission/Sports Committee

Fr. Tomas P. Avila, Jr., Ed.D

Superintendents Commission/Sports Committee

Fr. Juan D. Macalisang, STL, PhD

Superintendents Commission/Sports Committee

Sr. Lorna B. Murillo, PM

Superintendents Commission/Sports Committee

Higher Education/Research Committee

Fr. Francis Paul s. Escano, RCJ

Higher Education/Research Committee

Br. Ellakim Sosmena, SC

Higher Education/Research Committee

Sr. Lorna Murillo, PM

Higher Education/Research Committee

Dr. Marleonie Bauyot (ADDU)

Higher Education/Research Committee/Non-BOT Member

Mrs. Teresa Fabiania (HCDC)

Higher Education/Research Committee/Non-BOT Member

Dr. Melina Gonzales (HCCC)

Higher Education/Research Committee/Non-BOT Member

DADITAMA Diocesan Tertiary Commission Chairpersons

Higher Education/Research Committee/Non-BOT Member

Basic Education/Culture and History Committee

Fr. Emerson B. delos Reyes (chairperson)

Basic Education/Culture and History Committee

Sr. Elizabeth Garrote, PM

Basic Education/Culture and History Committee

Fr. Jay B. Ramos

Basic Education/Culture and History Committee

Sr. Bambina Lapara, OP

Basic Education/Culture and History Committee

Ms. Bea Narido (MCP)

Basic Education/Culture and History Committee

Non-BOT Member

Dr. Ma. Corazon C. Sunga (HCCC)

Basic Education/Culture and History Committee

Non-BOT Member

Mrs. Emma M. Peligro (DOTES)

Basic Education/Culture and History Committee

Non-BOT Member

DADITAMA Basic Education Commission Chairpersons (Extended Membership)

Basic Education/Culture and History Committee

Non-BOT Members

 

Technical and Vocation Education Commission

Br. Ellakim P. Sosmena, SC

Chairperson

SR. MA. JULIETA E. RELATIVO, TDM

Member

SR. JULIE P. ROMA, fma

Member

MS. MARY ROSE E. LUBON (MC Panabo)

Non-BOT Member

MRS. VIRGINIA L. CORDOVES (SMC Tagum)

Non-BOT Member

Fr. Rosmond Angelomiguel Valenciano, SDB (DBTC)

Non-BOT Member

Advocacy- JEEPGY Commission/Committee on Media, Environment/Community Involvement

Fr. Joel E. Tabora, SJ - Chairperson

Advocacy- JEEPGY Commission/Committee on Media, Environment/Community Involvement

Fr. Tomas P. Avila, Jr.

Advocacy- JEEPGY Commission/Committee on Media, Environment/Community Involvement

Fr. Antonio O. Nombrefia, OSA

Advocacy- JEEPGY Commission/Committee on Media, Environment/Community Involvement

Diocesan Superintendents

Advocacy- JEEPGY Commission/Committee on Media, Environment/Community Involvement

Mr. Rommel Momo (HCDC)

Advocacy- JEEPGY Commission/Committee on Media, Environment/Community Involvement

Non-BOT Members

Ms. Mary Jane I. Ybanez (acn)

Advocacy- JEEPGY Commission/Committee on Media, Environment/Community Involvement

Non-BOT Members

Mr. Jopriz Bueno (ACD)

Advocacy- JEEPGY Commission/Committee on Media, Environment/Community Involvement

Non-BOT Members

 

Ms. Perpy C. Tio (ADDU)

Advocacy- JEEPGY Commission/Committee on Media, Environment/Community Involvement

Non-BOT Members

 

Atty. Romeo T. Cabarde (ADDU)

Advocacy- JEEPGY Commission/Committee on Media, Environment/Community Involvement

Non-BOT Members

 

DADITAMA Diocesan Advocacy Commission Chairpersons (Extended Membership)

Advocacy- JEEPGY Commission/Committee on Media, Environment/Community Involvement

Non-BOT Members

 

Fr. Ernald M. Andal, SJ (ADDU)

Advocacy- JEEPGY Commission/Committee on Media, Environment/Community Involvement

Non-BOT Members

 

Christian Formation Commission/Campus Ministry / PCSS

Fr. Jay B. Ramos (chairperson)

Christian Formation Commission/Campus Ministry / PCSS

Fr. Russel A. Bantiles

Christian Formation Commission/Campus Ministry / PCSS

Fr. Juan D. Macalisang, STL, PhD

Christian Formation Commission/Campus Ministry / PCSS

Fr. Tomas P. Avila, Jr., Ed.D

Christian Formation Commission/Campus Ministry / PCSS

Sr. Lorna B. Murillo, PM

Christian Formation Commission/Campus Ministry / PCSS

Ms. Miguela J. Dagoy

Christian Formation Commission/Campus Ministry / PCSS

Non-BOT Member

Mr. Armando Dura (HCDC)

Christian Formation Commission/Campus Ministry / PCSS

Non-BOT Member

Fr. Richell Fuentes (AAMonkayo)

Christian Formation Commission/Campus Ministry / PCSS

Non-BOT Member

 

DADITAMA Diocesan Christian Formation Commission Chairpersons

Christian Formation Commission/Campus Ministry / PCSS

Non-BOT Member

 

Membership Committee

Fr. Tomas P. Avila, Jr., EdD (Chairperson)

Membership Committee

Fr. Jay B. Ramos

Membership Committee

Fr. Juan D. Macalisang, STL, PhD

Membership Committee

Fr. Russell A. Bantiles

Membership Committee

Sr. Lorna B. Murillo, PM

Membership Committee

Br. Noelvic H. Deloria, SC

Membership Committee

DADITAMA Diocesan Membership Commission Chairpersons (Extended Membership)

Membership Committee

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This